Our Interim Pastors

Our Interim Pastors:

Years Name

September 1978 – January 1979 Dr. James L. Jarrad
November 1990 – September 1991 Rev. Jack B. Wilder
September 1992 – November 1992 Dr. Furman Kenney
1997 – 1998 Dr. Rick Wilson
December 2001 – August 2002 Dr. Ector Hamrick

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *